B-Junioren : Kreisliga Vorderpfalz Süd (2016/2017)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JFV Ganerb (N) | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | : | 6 | +31 | 22 | ||||||
2. | Phönix Bellheim | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35 | : | 18 | +17 | 21 | ||||||
3. | JSG Römerberg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | : | 9 | +14 | 19 | ||||||
4. | TSG Jockgrim | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | : | 14 | +14 | 15 | ||||||
5. | FC Speyer 09 II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | : | 7 | +13 | 15 | ||||||
6. | Billigheim/Ingenheim | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | : | 11 | +7 | 12 | ||||||
7. | SG Völkersweiler | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | 10 | ||||||
8. | SG Berg-Neuburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 21 | -5 | 10 | ||||||
9. | Olympia Rheinzabern | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 28 | -10 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SG Kapellen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | : | 23 | -9 | 9 | ||||||
11. | TuS Diedesfeld | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | : | 31 | -19 | 9 | ||||||
12. | SV Landau-West | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | : | 26 | -13 | 6 | ||||||
13. | JSG Gäu B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | : | 33 | -17 | 4 | ||||||
14. | TuS Schaidt | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | : | 29 | -25 | 0 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 29.10.2016 16:30 | SV Landau-WestLandau | : | FC Speyer 09 II | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 29.10.2016 16:30 | SG VölkersweilerSG V/L/S | : | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 29.10.2016 16:30 | Olympia RheinzabernRheinzabern | : | Phönix BellheimFC Bellheim | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 29.10.2016 16:30 | JSG Gäu B | : | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 30.10.2016 11:00 | TSG Jockgrim | : | SG Kapellen | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 30.10.2016 11:00 | SG Berg-NeuburgBerg-Neuburg | : | JFV Ganerb | 0 : 3 | |||
Fr, 05.05.2017 16:30 | Billigheim/IngenheimBilligh./Ing | : | TuS Schaidt | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 04.11.2016 19:00 | TuS Schaidt | : | SG VölkersweilerSG V/L/S | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 05.11.2016 11:00 | FC Speyer 09 II | : | JSG Gäu B | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 05.11.2016 11:00 | Phönix BellheimFC Bellheim | : | Billigheim/IngenheimBilligh./Ing | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:00 | SG Kapellen | : | SV Landau-WestLandau | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 05.11.2016 14:00 | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | : | Olympia RheinzabernRheinzabern | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 05.11.2016 16:30 | SG Berg-NeuburgBerg-Neuburg | : | TSG Jockgrim | 2 : 7 | |||
So, 06.11.2016 10:30 | JFV Ganerb | : | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | 19 : 1 |