2022/2023 |
AF | Mi, 28.09.2022, AF | SV GommersheimGommersheim | : | TSG DeidesheimDeidesheim | 1 : 8 |
|
2021/2022 |
7.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 7.ST | SV GommersheimGommersheim | : | SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin | 2 : 0 |
() |
12.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 12.ST | SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha | : | SV GommersheimGommersheim | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 12.ST | SV GommersheimGommersheim | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 4 : 1 |
() |
13.ST | So, 15.05.2022, 13.ST | SV GommersheimGommersheim | : | FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II | 3 : 3 |
|
14.ST | So, 22.05.2022, 14.ST | ASV HarthausenHarthausen | : | SV GommersheimGommersheim | 0 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | So, 04.08.2019, 1.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FV Hanhofen | 5 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 11.08.2019, 2.ST | FC Palatia BöhlBöhl | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 1 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 3.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | 2 : 1 |
|
2.R | Mi, 21.08.2019, 2.R | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | TuS MaikammerMaikammer | 0 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 28.08.2019, 4.ST | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 9.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FC Lustadt II | 5 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Do, 03.10.2019, 6.ST | SV Geinsheim II | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Do, 24.10.2019, 10.ST | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 1 : 4 |
|
13.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 13.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | Dannstadt/RödersheimDann/Röd | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 15.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | VFL Neuhofen | 5 : 0 |
|
2018/2019 |
14.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 14.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | VfB Haßloch II | 5 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.11.2018, 16.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | SV Iggelbach | 6 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.12.2018, 18.ST | FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 16.03.2019, 20.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | SpVgg EdenkobenEdenkoben | 3 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 21.ST | VfL 1923 HainfeldHainfeld | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 23.ST | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenstei II | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 0 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 14.04.2019, 24.ST | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 1 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 25.ST | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | : | FV Hanhofen | 5 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Mi, 01.05.2019, 26.ST | FV Dudenhofen IIIDudenhofen III | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 30.ST | SV Iggelbach | : | SV Gommersheim 1945Gommersheim | 4 : 5 |
|